Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Jr. B - Tier II - North Central
Season: Viewing: 
Jr. B Tier II North Central    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
J2N-002Sat Apr 147:30-9:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 11
 
J2N-003Sun Apr 1511:30am-1:30pm
Southside - George H
5 - 10
 
J2N-004Wed Apr 188:30-10:30pm
Southside - George H
4 - 1
 
J2N-006Sat Apr 212:30-4:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 2
 
J2N-008Sun Apr 223:00-5:00pm
Akinsdale
7 - 6
 
J2N-011Wed Apr 258:30-10:30pm
Southside - George H
11 - 14
 
J2N-009Wed Apr 259:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
2 - 11
 
J2N-012Sat Apr 283:00-5:00pm
Coronation
4 - 13
 
J2N-013Sat Apr 285:00-7:00pm
Vermillion Stadium
17 - 1
 
J2N-014Sun Apr 291:30-3:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
11 - 7
 
J2N-017Wed May 028:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 4
 
J2N-018Sat May 054:00-6:00pm
Southside - George H
3 - 8
 
J2N-019Sat May 057:00-9:00pm
Bonnyville Cenovus
10 - 10
 
J2N-020Sun May 062:00-4:00pm
Vermillion Stadium
13 - 3
 
J2N-021Sun May 063:30-5:30pm
Peace Memorial Multi
3 - 18
 
J2N-022Sun May 067:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
5 - 9
 
J2N-023Wed May 098:30-10:30pm
Grand Trunk
12 - 7
Moved
J2N-025Sat May 123:00-5:00pm
Grand Trunk
12 - 6
Moved
J2N-026Sat May 124:00-6:00pm
Southside - George H
5 - 15
 
J2N-027Sat May 125:00-7:00pm
Akinsdale
3 - 14
 
J2N-029Sun May 131:30-3:30pm
Akinsdale
1 - 17
 
J2N-028Sun May 131:30-3:30pm
Southside - George H
6 - 10
 
J2N-031Wed May 168:30-10:30pm
Grand Trunk
0 - 20
Moved
J2N-033Wed May 238:30-10:30pm
Grand Trunk
1 - 12
Moved
J2N-034Wed May 238:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
11 - 1
 
J2N-036Sat May 261:30-3:30pm
Peace Memorial Multi
7 - 8
Box
 
J2N-007Sun May 2712:30-2:30pm
Cold Lake Energy Cen
16 - 1
Resch
J2N-037Sun May 272:00-4:00pm
Centennial Civic Cen
13 - 5
 
J2N-040Wed May 308:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
19 - 3
 
J2N-042Sat Jun 021:30-3:30pm
Akinsdale
5 - 13
 
J2N-044Sat Jun 027:00-9:00pm
Cold Lake Energy Cen
19 - 1
 
J2N-045Sun Jun 031:00-3:00pm
Centennial Civic Cen
16 - 5
 
J2N-048Wed Jun 068:30-10:30pm
Southside - George H
3 - 12
 
J2N-049Wed Jun 069:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
4 - 3
 
J2N-051Sat Jun 097:30-9:30pm
Vermillion Stadium
11 - 4
 
J2N-053Sun Jun 102:00-4:00pm
Vermillion Stadium
9 - 1
 
J2N-052Sun Jun 102:00-4:00pm
Vermillion Stadium
13 - 11
moved
J2N-054Sun Jun 103:30-5:30pm
Peace Memorial Multi
 
over 
J2N-039Mon Jun 119:30-11:30pm
Londonderry
5 - 13
Moved
J2N-056Wed Jun 138:30-10:30pm
Londonderry
6 - 12
 
J2N-043Fri Jun 158:00-10:00pm
Strathcona Olympiett
23 - 0
Moved
J2N-058Sat Jun 164:00-6:00pm
Southside - George H
6 - 7
Box
 
J2N-059Sun Jun 171:30-3:30pm
Peace Memorial Multi
10 - 12
Box
 
J2N-060Sun Jun 177:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
1 - 14
 
J2N-061Mon Jun 189:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
5 - 9
 
J2N-063Wed Jun 208:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
 
over 
J2N-064Fri Jun 227:30-9:30pm
Southside - George H
6 - 17
 
J2N-066Sat Jun 233:00-5:00pm
Coronation
 
over 
J2N-067Sun Jun 241:30-3:30pm
Cold Lake Energy Cen
12 - 2
Box
 
J2N-068Sun Jun 242:00-4:00pm
Centennial Civic Cen
 
over 
Team:
Edmonton Warriors T2 (Warriors T2)
Rank:Second  (10 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North Central
W-L-T:5-9-0    GFA: -50    PIM: 424
Streak:1L
Team:
Edmonton Wizards (Wizards)
Rank:Fourth  (6 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North Central
W-L-T:3-11-0    GFA: -91    PIM: 457
Streak:7L
Team:
Sherwood Park Tier II Titans (Titans Tier II)
Rank:First  (25 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North Central
W-L-T:12-3-1    GFA: 133    PIM: 686
Streak:3W
Team:
Lakeland Heat (Heat)
Rank:First  (25 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North East
W-L-T:12-1-1    GFA: 117    PIM: 293
Streak:2W
Team:
Lloydminster Xtreme (Xtreme)
Rank:Third  (22 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North East
W-L-T:11-4-0    GFA: 82    PIM: 433
Streak:2L
Team:
Vermilion Roar (ROAR)
Rank:Second  (22 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North East
W-L-T:11-5-0    GFA: 77    PIM: 285
Streak:1W
Team:
Wainwright Wolfpack (Wolfpack)
Rank:Fourth  (0 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North East
W-L-T:0-12-0    GFA: -168    PIM: 327
Streak:12L
Team:
Crude Jr. B Tier II (CrudeT2)
Rank:Third  (6 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier II North Central
W-L-T:3-12-0    GFA: -100    PIM: 380
Streak:2L





Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Copyright 2010 - Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League - All Rights Reserved