Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Jr. B - Tier I - North
Season: Viewing: 
Jr. B Tier I North    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
J1-002Fri Apr 278:00-10:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
20 - 3
 
J1-011Sun Apr 2912:30-2:30pm
Stu Peppard
8 - 7
 
J1-013Fri May 048:00-10:00pm
Akinsdale
6 - 10
Moved
J1-017Sat May 052:30-4:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
17 - 7
 
J1-018Sat May 053:00-5:00pm
Brentwood
8 - 9
 
J1-025Sun May 061:00-3:00pm
Stu Peppard
14 - 7
Moved
J1-026Thu May 108:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
11 - 14
 
J1-027Thu May 108:30-10:30pm
Bill Hunter
16 - 10
 
J1-031Sat May 122:30-4:30pm
Akinsdale
6 - 12
 
J1-034Sat May 127:00-9:00pm
Acadia Rec Centre
11 - 5
 
J1-036Sun May 132:00-4:00pm
Acadia Rec Centre
13 - 9
 
J1-037Sun May 133:00-5:00pm
Brentwood
7 - 3
 
J1-040Thu May 178:00-10:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
11 - 4
 
J1-041Thu May 178:30-10:30pm
Bill Hunter
15 - 13
 
J1-048Thu May 248:30-10:30pm
Bill Hunter
10 - 8
 
J1-047Thu May 248:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
4 - 14
 
J1-051Sat May 264:00-6:00pm
Bill Hunter
12 - 6
 
J1-054Sun May 273:00-5:00pm
Spray Lakes - Totem
10 - 8
 
J1-055Sun May 275:00-7:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
13 - 8
 
J1-058Thu May 318:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
12 - 36
 
J1-062Sat Jun 024:30-6:30pm
Akinsdale
13 - 12
 
J1-064Sat Jun 026:00-8:00pm
Stu Peppard
22 - 2
 
J1-068Sun Jun 033:00-5:00pm
Spray Lakes - Totem
24 - 5
 
J1-067Sun Jun 033:00-5:00pm
Kinex- Red Deer
10 - 6
 
J1-069Sun Jun 036:00-8:00pm
Akinsdale
9 - 4
Moved
J1-071Thu Jun 078:00-10:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
11 - 10
 
J1-072Fri Jun 087:30-9:30pm
Bill Hunter
21 - 7
 
J1-074Sat Jun 097:00-9:00pm
Acadia Rec Centre
12 - 7
 
J1-075Sat Jun 098:00-10:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
12 - 5
 
J1-082Sun Jun 1012:30-2:30pm
Stu Peppard
16 - 14
 
J1-085Tue Jun 128:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
4 - 16
 
J1-086Thu Jun 149:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
3 - 9
 
J1-090Fri Jun 159:00-11:00pm
Bill Hunter
10 - 11
 
J1-091Sat Jun 1612:30-2:30pm
Strathcona Olympiett
0 - 0
DEFW 
J1-094Sat Jun 168:00-10:00pm
Akinsdale
8 - 18
Moved
J1-097Sun Jun 1711:30am-1:30pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
13 - 14
Box
 
J1-098Sun Jun 174:00-6:00pm
Strathcona Olympiett
10 - 8
Box
Moved
J1-103Fri Jun 228:00-10:00pm
Akinsdale
14 - 11
Box
Moved
J1-104Sat Jun 232:00-4:00pm
Bill Hunter
26 - 8
Box
 
J1-105Sat Jun 234:00-6:00pm
Olds Sports Complex
23 - 12
Box
 
J1-107Sat Jun 235:30-7:30pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
14 - 3
Box
 
J1-112Sun Jun 243:30-5:30pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
11 - 3
Box
 
J1-113Sun Jun 244:00-6:00pm
Bill Hunter
19 - 5
Box
 
J1-114Sun Jun 247:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
13 - 12
Box
 
J1-116
Thu Jun 288:30-10:30pm
Strathcona Olympiett
 
TBP 
J1-120Tue Jul 039:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
 
TBP 
J1-124Fri Jul 067:30-9:30pm
Southside - George H
 
TBP 
J1-127Sat Jul 071:30-3:30pm
Southside - George H
 
TBP 
J1-129Sat Jul 075:00-7:00pm
Kinex- Red Deer
 
TBP 
J1-134Sun Jul 084:00-6:00pm
Olds Sports Complex
 
TBP 
J1-136Thu Jul 128:00-10:00pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
 
TBP 
J1-141Sat Jul 146:00-8:00pm
Strathcona Olympiett
 
TBP 
J1-142Sat Jul 147:00-9:00pm
Acadia Rec Centre
 
TBP 
J1-144Sat Jul 148:00-10:00pm
Akinsdale
 
TBP 
J1-145Sun Jul 1511:30am-1:30pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
 
TBP 
J1-150Sun Jul 151:00-3:00pm
Spray Lakes - Totem
 
TBP
Moved
J1-148Sun Jul 152:30-4:30pm
Strathcona Olympiett
 
TBP 
Team:
Crude Lacrosse Club (Crude)
Rank:Third  (6 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I North
W-L-T:3-10-0    GFA: -48    PIM: 296
Streak:4L
Team:
Edmonton Jr. B Warriors (Warriors JrB)
Rank:First  (18 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I North
W-L-T:9-5-0    GFA: 55    PIM: 502
Streak:1L
Team:
Fort Saskatchewan Rebels (Rebels)
Rank:Second  (16 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I North
W-L-T:8-4-0    GFA: 39    PIM: 326
Streak:1W
Team:
Manitoba Blizzard (Blizz)
Rank:First  (24 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I East
W-L-T:12-0-0    GFA: 97    PIM: 351
Streak:11W
Team:
Red Deer Rampage (Rampage)
Rank:First  (22 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I Central
W-L-T:11-1-0    GFA: 76    PIM: 238
Streak:10W
Team:
Sherwood Park Tier I Titans (Titans Tier I)
Rank:Fourth  (2 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I North
W-L-T:1-11-0    GFA: -108    PIM: 294
Streak:9L
Team:
Calgary Chill (Chill)
Rank:Third  (12 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I Central
W-L-T:6-4-0    GFA: 15    PIM: 241
Streak:3L
Team:
Calgary Mountaineers (J Mounties)
Rank:Second  (18 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I South
W-L-T:9-6-0    GFA: 4    PIM: 353
Streak:3W
Team:
Calgary Shamrocks (Shamrocks)
Rank:First  (18 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I South
W-L-T:9-1-0    GFA: 80    PIM: 219
Streak:7W
Team:
Okotoks Marauders (Marauders)
Rank:Third  (10 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I South
W-L-T:5-8-0    GFA: -25    PIM: 469
Streak:1W
Team:
Rockyview Silvertips (Silvertips)
Rank:Second  (16 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I Central
W-L-T:8-4-0    GFA: 38    PIM: 339
Streak:1L
Team:
Saskatchewan SWAT (Swat)
Rank:Second  (10 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I East
W-L-T:5-8-0    GFA: -54    PIM: 254
Streak:2L
Team:
Lethbridge Barracudas (Leth Cudas)
Rank:Fourth  (6 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I South
W-L-T:3-9-0    GFA: -49    PIM: 305
Streak:3L
Team:
Olds Mavericks (Mavericks)
Rank:Fourth  (4 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I Central
W-L-T:2-10-0    GFA: -39    PIM: 343
Streak:1W
Team:
Barracuda Lacrosse Club (Fish)
Rank:Third  (2 pts) Div: Jr. B Tier I East
W-L-T:1-11-0    GFA: -81    PIM: 366
Streak:1L















Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Copyright 2010 - Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League - All Rights Reserved