Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Jr Ladies
Season: Viewing: 
Jr. Ladies    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
JL-001Wed Apr 257:00-9:00pm
Stu Peppard
3 - 14
 
JL-002Wed Apr 258:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
23 - 3
 
JL-003Fri Apr 278:00-10:00pm
Plainsman
5 - 15
Moved
JL-004Fri Apr 278:30-10:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
9 - 4
 
JL-005Sat Apr 2812:30-2:30pm
Plainsman
3 - 11
 
JL-006Sat Apr 285:00-7:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
Attack
10 - 4
 
JL-007Sat Apr 287:00-9:00pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
11 - 7
 
JL-008Sun Apr 292:00-4:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
Attack
7 - 9
Box
 
JL-009Sun Apr 295:00-7:00pm
Kinex- Red Deer
10 - 9
 
JL-010Mon Apr 309:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
1 - 15
 
JL-011Wed May 028:30-10:30pm
Bill Hunter
18 - 4
 
JL-012Sat May 053:00-5:00pm
Kinex- Red Deer
3 - 14
 
JL-014Sat May 055:00-7:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
12 - 5
 
JL-015Sat May 057:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
1 - 19
 
JL-017Sun May 061:30-3:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 2
 
JL-016Sun May 061:30-3:30pm
Bill Hunter
7 - 8
 
JL-018Sun May 063:30-5:30pm
Plainsman
21 - 2
 
JL-019Sun May 064:30-6:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
16 - 0
 
JL-020Mon May 079:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
Attack
10 - 4
 
JL-022Wed May 097:30-9:30pm
Brentwood
10 - 4
Moved
JL-021Wed May 099:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
1 - 14
 
JL-023Fri May 118:30-10:30pm
Kinex- Red Deer
 
over 
JL-025Sat May 1212:30-2:30pm
Stu Peppard
2 - 8
 
JL-024Sat May 121:30-3:30pm
Plainsman
4 - 8
 
JL-026Sat May 124:00-6:00pm
Plainsman
Attack
0 - 0
DEFW 
JL-027Sat May 126:00-8:00pm
Brentwood
4 - 2
 
JL-013Sun May 1311:30am-1:30pm
Acadia Rec Centre
8 - 10
Moved
JL-029Sun May 133:00-5:00pm
Stu Peppard
3 - 14
 
JL-030Mon May 149:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
15 - 2
 
JL-031Wed May 167:30-9:30pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
15 - 5
 
JL-032Wed May 168:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
12 - 13
 
JL-033Wed May 169:00-11:00pm
Brentwood
Attack
7 - 5
 
JL-034Wed May 237:00-9:00pm
Stu Peppard
Attack
5 - 10
 
JL-035Wed May 237:30-9:30pm
Brentwood
5 - 5
Moved
JL-036Fri May 257:30-9:30pm
Bill Hunter
15 - 4
 
JL-037Fri May 258:30-10:30pm
Ardrossan Rec Comple
15 - 4
 
JL-038Sat May 265:00-7:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
12 - 9
 
JL-039Sat May 267:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
 
over 
JL-040Sat May 267:30-9:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 4
 
JL-041Sun May 271:30-3:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
0 - 0
DEFW 
JL-042Sun May 272:00-4:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
4 - 11
Box
 
JL-043Sun May 272:30-4:30pm
Kinex- Red Deer
Attack
3 - 5
Box
 
JL-044Sun May 273:30-5:30pm
Bill Hunter
9 - 16
 
JL-090Wed May 309:00-11:00pm
Brentwood
9 - 5
Moved
JL-045Fri Jun 018:30-10:30pm
Kinex- Red Deer
 
over 
JL-047Sat Jun 021:30-3:30pm
Plainsman
5 - 17
 
JL-049Sat Jun 024:30-6:30pm
Bill Hunter
15 - 3
 
JL-048Sat Jun 024:30-6:30pm
Plainsman
Attack
4 - 6
Moved
JL-050Sat Jun 027:00-9:00pm
Akinsdale
0 - 12
 
JL-046Sun Jun 0310:30am-12:30pm
Servus Go Auto Arena
6 - 11
Moved
JL-052Sun Jun 0312:30-2:30pm
Stu Peppard
9 - 3
 
JL-051Sun Jun 031:00-3:00pm
Bill Hunter
6 - 9
 
JL-053Sun Jun 033:30-5:30pm
Plainsman
Attack
12 - 3
 
JL-054Tue Jun 058:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
5 - 6
 
JL-055Wed Jun 067:30-9:30pm
Brentwood
6 - 9
Moved
JL-056Fri Jun 088:00-10:00pm
Plainsman
Attack
9 - 8
 
JL-057Sat Jun 0912:30-2:30pm
Stu Peppard
14 - 6
 
JL-058Sat Jun 092:00-4:00pm
Bill Hunter
5 - 6
 
JL-059Sat Jun 093:30-5:30pm
Stu Peppard
14 - 3
 
JL-060Sun Jun 1011:00am-1:00pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
15 - 4
 
JL-061Sun Jun 104:30-6:30pm
Plainsman
Attack
8 - 8
 
JL-062Sun Jun 105:00-7:00pm
Kinex- Red Deer
3 - 12
 
JL-063Sun Jun 107:30-9:30pm
Plainsman
3 - 11
Moved
JL-064Mon Jun 119:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
6 - 8
 
JL-065Wed Jun 137:30-9:30pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
13 - 6
 
JL-066Wed Jun 138:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
8 - 7
 
JL-071Sat Jun 1612:30-2:30pm
Plainsman
16 - 2
Moved
JL-068Sat Jun 162:30-4:30pm
Kinex- Red Deer
3 - 8
Box
 
JL-069Sat Jun 166:00-8:00pm
Brentwood
 
over 
JL-070Sat Jun 167:00-9:00pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
13 - 11
 
JL-072Sun Jun 1712:30-2:30pm
Brentwood
 
over 
JL-074Sun Jun 171:30-3:30pm
Plainsman
Attack
5 - 7
Box
Moved
JL-073Sun Jun 172:30-4:30pm
Kinex- Red Deer
6 - 13
Box
 
JL-067Sun Jun 174:30-6:30pm
Plainsman
17 - 12
Moved
JL-075Mon Jun 189:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
Attack
5 - 2
Box
 
JL-076Tue Jun 198:30-10:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
3 - 12
Box
 
JL-077Wed Jun 207:30-9:30pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
13 - 11
Box
 
JL-078Wed Jun 209:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
 
over 
JL-079Fri Jun 228:30-10:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
 
over 
JL-080Fri Jun 229:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
7 - 5
Box
 
JL-081Sat Jun 232:30-4:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
Attack
 
over 
JL-082Sat Jun 235:00-7:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
17 - 8
Box
 
JL-083Sat Jun 237:30-9:30pm
Akinsdale
 
over 
JL-084Sun Jun 241:30-3:30pm
Bill Hunter
17 - 2
Box
 
JL-085Sun Jun 244:00-6:00pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
0 - 0
DEFW 
JL-086Sun Jun 244:30-6:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
6 - 6
Box
 
JL-087
Mon Jun 259:00-11:00pm
Stu Peppard
 
TBP 
JL-088Tue Jun 268:30-10:30pm
Strathcona Olympiett
 
TBP 
JL-089Wed Jun 279:00-11:00pm
Akinsdale
 
TBP 
JL-091Fri Jun 298:00-10:00pm
Okotoks Murray Arena
 
TBP 
JL-028Mon Jul 027:30-9:30pm
Southside - George H
 
TBP
Moved
Team:
Calgary Axemen - Snipers (Axemen)
Rank:Sixth  (4 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:2-12-0    GFA: -92    PIM: 128
Streak:3L
Team:
Calgary Cardinals (Cardinals)
Rank:Third  (19 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:9-2-1    GFA: 39    PIM: 200
Streak:1W
Team:
Capital Region Saints (Saints)
Rank:Fourth  (12 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:6-7-0    GFA: 41    PIM: 209
Streak:1L
Team:
Drillers (Drillers)
Rank:Seventh  (0 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:0-11-0    GFA: -145    PIM: 229
Streak:11L
Team:
Okotoks Junior Ladies Raiders (Ladies Raiders)
Rank:First  (24 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:12-2-0    GFA: 87    PIM: 176
Streak:6W
Team:
Rockyview Silvertips Jr. Ladies (L Tips)
Rank:Fifth  (8 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:4-8-0    GFA: -19    PIM: 106
Streak:3W
Team:
Sherwood Park Jr. Ladies Titans (Jr Titans)
Rank:Second  (20 pts) Div: Jr. Ladies
W-L-T:10-2-0    GFA: 65    PIM: 206
Streak:1L
Team:
Bandits (Bandits)
Rank:First  (11 pts) Div: Senior Ladies
W-L-T:5-1-1    GFA: 26    PIM: 63
Streak:1T
Team:
Rocky View Attack - Sr. Ladies (Attack)
Rank:Fourth  (9 pts) Div: Senior Ladies
W-L-T:4-4-1    GFA: -1    PIM: 98
Streak:1T
Team:
Sherwood Park Sr. Ladies Titans (Sr Titans)
Rank:Second  (10 pts) Div: Senior Ladies
W-L-T:5-3-0    GFA: 18    PIM: 147
Streak:2L
Team:
Sr. Cougars (Cougars)
Rank:Third  (9 pts) Div: Senior Ladies
W-L-T:4-3-1    GFA: 25    PIM: 87
Streak:1W
Team:
Sr. Rage (Rage)
Rank:Fifth  (2 pts) Div: Senior Ladies
W-L-T:1-7-0    GFA: -44    PIM: 91
Streak:4L













Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League
Copyright 2010 - Rocky Mountain Lacrosse League - All Rights Reserved